Résultats des concours

 

Mercredi 30 janvier


Bocuse d'Or

Sirha 2013 - Or

Pays

FRANCE

Candidat

Thibaut RUGGERI

Commis

Julie LHUMEAU

Coach

Fabrice PROCHASSON

 

Sirha 2013 - Argent

Pays

DANEMARK

Candidat

Jeppe FOLDAGER

Commis

Christoffer BRINK

Coach

Jakob DE NEERGAARD

 

Sirha 2013 - Bronze

Pays

JAPON

Candidat

Noriyuki HAMADA

Commis

Masanori SAKASHITA

Coach

Romuald FASSENET

 

Open des Desserts Glacés

Sirha 2013 - Or    

 

Nom

Jean-Christophe VITTE

     

 

Sirha 2013 - Argent      

Nom

Jean-Luc KENNEALLY

     

 

Sirha 2013 - Bronze      

Nom

Franck FOUCHEREAU

     

 

Concours du Meilleur Vigneron Cuisinier

Sirha 2013 - Or

Domaine

NOTRE DAME DE COUSIGNAC

Candidat

Raphael POMMIER

Coach cuisinier

Richard ROCLE

 

Sirha 2013 - Argent

Domaine

DUPEUBLE PERE ET FILS

Candidat

Ghislaine DUPEUBLE-SAYER

Coach cuisinier

Philippe LECHAT

 

Sirha 2013 - Bronze

Domaine

LE PRIEURÉ D'ARRAS

Candidat

Etienne BECHERAS

Coach cuisinier

Julien ASTIER

 

Championnat de France des Arts Gourmands

Sirha 2013 - Or

CFA

GROISY

Nom

Jérémy MAILLET

Nom

Benjamin CHASSAING

Nom

Émilie PARIS

Sirha 2013 - Argent

CFA

LE PRIEURÉ DE LA ROCHELLE

Nom

Floriane JANSSENS

Nom

Manon BALAYA-GOURAYA

Nom

Pauline JOUSSEMET

Sirha 2013 - Bronze

CFA

LOIRET

Nom

Benoît METIER

Nom

Camille NAVAS

Nom

Jason MAISSEAU

 

Mardi 29 janvier


Championnat de France de Coffe in Good Spirits

Sirha 2013 - Or  

 

 

Nom

Victor DELPIERRE

 

 

 

 

Sirha 2013 - Argent  

 

 

Nom

Dany TSAN

 

 

 

 

Sirha 2013 - Bronze  

 

 

Nom

Eymric BEYO

 

 

 

 

Écaille d'Or

Sirha 2013 - Or  

 

 

Nom

Clément MARANDON

 

 

 

 

Sirha 2013 - Argent  

 

 

Nom

Fabrice SIBILIA

 

 

 

 

Sirha 2013 - Bronze  

 

 

Nom

Frédéric FITTE-DUVAL

 

 

 

 

Concours Gargantua

Sirha 2013 - Or  

 

 

Nom

Pierre PARQUIC

 

 

 

 

Sirha 2013 - Argent  

 

 

Nom

Laurent PENEAUD

 

 

 

 

Sirha 2013 - Bronze  

 

 

Nom

Stéphane GOUTTENOIRE

 

 

 

 

Lundi 28 janvier


Coupe du Monde de la Pâtisserie

Sirha 2013 - Or

Pays

FRANCE

Nom

Quentin BAILLY

Nom

Mathieu BLANDIN

Nom

Joffrey LAFONTAINE

Sirha 2013 - Argent

Pays

JAPON

Nom

Daisuke TOMITA

Nom

Koh MORIYAMA

Nom

Tetsuro AKASAKI

Sirha 2013 - Bronze

Pays

ITALIE

Nom

Francesco BOCCIA

Nom

Lucca CANTARIN

Nom

Marcello BOCCIA

 

Championnat de France de Barista

Sirha 2013 - Or  

 

 

Nom

Luca CASADEI

 

 

 

 

Sirha 2013 - Argent  

 

 

Nom

Nicolas DUMAS

 

 

 

 

Sirha 2013 - Bronze  

 

 

Nom

Kevin AYERS

 

 

 

 

Championnat de France de Latte Art

Sirha 2013 - Or  

 

 

Nom

Rudy DUPUY

 

 

 

 

Sirha 2013 - Argent  

 

 

Nom

Anaïs REBELLA

 

 

 

 

Sirha 2013 - Bronze  

 

 

Nom

Victor ESKENAZI

 

 

 

 

Championnat Européen du Sucre

Sirha 2013 - Or    

 

Nom

Jimmy MORNET

 

 

 

 

Sirha 2013 - Argent    

 

Nom

Gabriel LE QUANG

 

 

 

 

Sirha 2013 - Bronze    

 

Nom

Ludovic MAIRE

 

 

 

 

Dimanche 27 janvier


Trophées Européens de Boucherie Étal

Sirha 2013 - Or

Pays

SUISSE

Nom

Justin TSCHANNEN

Nom

Armand STUBY

 

Sirha 2013 - Argent

Pays

FRANCE

Nom

Yoann JACQUIMIN

Nom

Olivier BAYLE

 

Sirha 2013 - Bronze

Pays

FRANCE

Nom

Cyril BOURGAUX

Nom

Michel MASSONEAU

 

Coupe de France de la Boulangerie

Sirha 2013 - Or

Région

ÎLE-DE-FRANCE

Pains

Younes AAZIZI

Viennoiseries

Régis FEREY

Pièce artistique

Christian GILLET

 

Sirha 2013 - Argent

Région

FRANCHE-COMTÉ

Pains

Mickael ATHIAS

Viennoiseries

José ARROYO

Pièce artistique

Alexandre FIGARD

 

Sirha 2013 - Bronze

Région

PAYS DE LA LOIRE

Pains

Bernard TROCHEL

Viennoiseries

Bruno GREAUD

Pièce artistique

Benoit TOUBLANC

 

Concours National des Fromagers

Sirha 2013 - Or

Société

FROMAGERIE MONS - BOISSY

Nom

Mathieu MOOLAN FEROZE

 

 

 

 

Sirha 2013 - Argent

Société

FROMAGERIE GAY

Nom

Laetitia BURGAT CHARVILLON

 

 

 

 

Sirha 2013 - Bronze

Société

LES FROMAGES D'ALAIN MICHEL

Nom

Myriam BILBAULT

 

 

 

 

Championnat de France de Cup Tasting

Sirha 2013 - Or  

 

 

Nom

Christophe RUBINOT

 

 

 

 

Sirha 2013 - Argent  

 

 

Nom

Jean VERGNE

 

 

 

 

Sirha 2013 - Bronze  

 

 

Nom

Cyril MULLER

 

 

 

 

Samedi 26 janvier


International Catering Cup

Sirha 2013 - Or

Pays

ESPAGNE

Chef d'équipe

Alain GUIARD CALLEJA

Co-équipier

Oscar ESCANCIANO

Coach

Jean-Luc FIGUERAS

Sirha 2013 - Argent

Pays

FRANCE

Chef d'équipe

Gilles GRASTEAU

Co-équipier

Sébastien REIN

Coach

Guy KRENZER

Sirha 2013 - Bronze

Pays

LUXEMBOURG

Chef d'équipe

Jean-Michel BARDET

Co-équipier

Damien GRANDCLAUDE

Coach

Cyril MOLARD

 

3ème Grand Prix de la Restauration des Lycées Rhônalpins

Sirha 2013 - Or

Lycée

LEGTPA OLIVIER DE SERRES

Nom

Valérie THIVOLLE

Nom

Olivier SONNES

 

Sirha 2013 - Argent

Lycée

LYCÉE INTERNATIONAL FERNEY-VOLTAIRE

Nom

Michael BESSAIRE

Nom

Romain DESOMIERE

 

Sirha 2013 - Bronze

Lycée

LYCÉE VAUGELAS

Nom

Alain GAVILLET

Nom

Lucie KHY

 

retour

Haut de page

Partenaires :